Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Maria Katharina 1715

Name
Maria Katharina
Given names
Maria Katharina
Also known as
Мария Катарина Шмидт
Married name
Maria Katharina Schmidt
Birth 1715
MarriageAnton SchmidtView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Ludwig Schmidt
1749 (Age 34 years)
Deathyes