Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Barbara Age: 53 years18661920

Name
Barbara
Given names
Barbara
Also known as
Барбара
Married name
Barbara Niedenthal
Birth March 31, 1866
MarriageHeinrich Adam NiedenthalView this family
October 6, 1913 (Age 47 years)

Death 1920 (Age 53 years)

Family with Heinrich Adam Niedenthal - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 6, 1913
Heinrich Adam Niedenthal + Eva Elisabeth Schwarzkopf - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: December 27, 1880
8 months
step-son
Heinrich Adam Niedenthal + Charlotte - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: February 6, 1885
6 years
step-daughter
Elisabeth Niedenthal
Елизавета Ниденталь
Birth: October 6, 1890 31 26Kutter (Поповка)
Death:
8 years
step-daughter
Charlotte Niedenthal
Шарлотта Ниденталь
Birth: February 16, 1899 40 35Kutter (Поповка)
Death: