Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Elisabeth Niedenthal1890

Name
Elisabeth Niedenthal
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Елизавета Ниденталь
Birth October 6, 1890 31 26
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohannes Niedenthal
May 16, 1898 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a sisterCharlotte Niedenthal
February 16, 1899 (Age 8 years)
Death of a motherCharlotte
December 31, 1912 (Age 22 years)

Marriage of a parentHeinrich Adam NiedenthalBarbara View this family
October 6, 1913 (Age 23 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Katharina
November 14, 1918 (Age 28 years)

Death of a fatherHeinrich Adam Niedenthal
September 14, 1921 (Age 30 years)

Death of a half-brotherAdam Niedenthal
March 29, 1948 (Age 57 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 6, 1885
6 years
herself
Elisabeth Niedenthal
Елизавета Ниденталь
Birth: October 6, 1890 31 26Kutter (Поповка)
Death:
8 years
younger sister
Charlotte Niedenthal
Шарлотта Ниденталь
Birth: February 16, 1899 40 35Kutter (Поповка)
Death:
Father’s family with Eva Elisabeth Schwarzkopf - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: December 27, 1880
8 months
half-brother
Father’s family with Barbara - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: October 6, 1913