Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Eva Elisabeth Schwarzkopf1860

Name
Eva Elisabeth Schwarzkopf
Given names
Eva Elisabeth
Surname
Schwarzkopf
Married name
Eva Elisabeth Niedenthal
Also known as
Ева Элизабет Шварцкопф
Birth 1860
MarriageHeinrich Adam NiedenthalView this family
December 27, 1880 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Adam Niedenthal
August 17, 1881 (Age 21 years)

Marriage of a childAdam NiedenthalЕкатерина КрейкView this family
December 30, 1903 (Age 43 years)

Death of a husbandHeinrich Adam Niedenthal
September 14, 1921 (Age 61 years)

Death of a sonAdam Niedenthal
March 29, 1948 (Age 88 years)

Deathyes

Family with Heinrich Adam Niedenthal - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 27, 1880
8 months
son
Heinrich Adam Niedenthal + Charlotte - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: February 6, 1885
6 years
step-daughter
Elisabeth Niedenthal
Елизавета Ниденталь
Birth: October 6, 1890 31 26Kutter (Поповка)
Death:
8 years
step-daughter
Charlotte Niedenthal
Шарлотта Ниденталь
Birth: February 16, 1899 40 35Kutter (Поповка)
Death:
Heinrich Adam Niedenthal + Barbara - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: October 6, 1913