Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Johannes Ernst NiedenthalAge: 44 years17411785

Name
Johannes Ernst Niedenthal
Given names
Johannes Ernst
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Иоганнес Эрнст Ниденталь
Birth March 16, 1741
MarriageAnna Maria IckesView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterAnna Christina Niedenthal
October 24, 1743 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Heinrich Niedenthal
January 19, 1746 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Georg Niedenthal
March 16, 1748 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Dorothea Niedenthal
May 22, 1751 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Niedenthal
August 3, 1756 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Katharina Niedenthal
October 20, 1757 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Wilhelm Niedenthal
1765 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Margaretha Niedenthal
October 12, 1772 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria Niedenthal
1774 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johannes Niedenthal
1776 (Age 34 years)
Death August 13, 1785 (Age 44 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
Anna Barbara Niedenthal
Анна Барбара Ниденталь
Birth: October 19, 1737Eckartshausen, Isenburg, Hessen
Death:
3 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
Anna Christina Niedenthal
Анна Христина Ниденталь
Birth: October 24, 1743Eckartshausen, Isenburg, Hessen
Death:
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Johann Georg Niedenthal
Иоганн Георг Ниденталь
Birth: March 16, 1748Eckartshausen, Isenburg, Hessen
Death:
3 years
younger sister
Anna Dorothea Niedenthal
Анна Доротея Ниденталь
Birth: May 22, 1751Eckartshausen, Isenburg, Hessen
Death:
5 years
younger sister
Anna Maria Niedenthal
Анна Мария Ниденталь
Birth: August 3, 1756Eckartshausen, Isenburg, Hessen
Death:
15 months
younger sister
Anna Katharina Niedenthal
Анна Катарина Ниденталь
Birth: October 20, 1757Eckartshausen, Isenburg, Hessen
Death:
Family with Anna Maria Ickes - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
Johann Wilhelm Niedenthal
Иоганн Вильгельм Ниденталь
Birth: 1765 23 22Kutter (Поповка)
Death: 1799
8 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Anna Maria Niedenthal
Анна Мария Ниденталь
Birth: 1774 32 31Kutter (Поповка)
Death:
3 years
son