Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Hanna NiedenthalAge: 41 years19001942

Name
Hanna Niedenthal
Given names
Hanna
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Ханна Ниденталь
Birth October 15, 1900 36 26

Birth of a brotherFerdinand Niedenthal
February 13, 1904 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterElsie Niedenthal
December 13, 1905 (Age 5 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Wilhelm Niedenthal
May 11, 1910 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a brotherEmil Niedenthal
September 24, 1912 (Age 11 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Elisabeth
March 4, 1928 (Age 27 years)

Death May 13, 1942 (Age 41 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 7, 1897
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
brother
brother
sister
sister
younger brother