Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Jakob Niedenthal1906

Name
Jakob Niedenthal
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Якоб Ниденталь
Birth August 28, 1906 47
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Wilhelm Niedenthal
May 11, 1910 (Age 3 years)

Death of a fatherJohann Adam Niedenthal
August 2, 1921 (Age 14 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Elisabeth
March 4, 1928 (Age 21 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
elder sister
Amalia Niedenthal
Амалия Ниденталь
Birth: December 18, 1883 24Kutter (Поповка)
Death:
4 years
elder sister
Charlotte Niedenthal
Шарлотта Ниденталь
Birth: November 8, 1887 28Kutter (Поповка)
Death:
6 years
elder sister
Eva Niedenthal
Ева Ниденталь
Birth: January 3, 1894 35Kutter (Поповка)
Death:
13 years
himself
Jakob Niedenthal
Якоб Ниденталь
Birth: August 28, 1906 47Kutter (Поповка)
Death: