Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Amalia Niedenthal1910

Name
Amalia Niedenthal
Given names
Amalia
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Амалия Ниденталь
Birth June 14, 1910 35 31
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Heinrich Niedenthal
1920 (Age 9 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Amalia Niedenthal
Амалия Ниденталь
Birth: June 14, 1910 35 31Kutter (Поповка)
Death: