Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Louisa Niedenthal1841

Name
Louisa Niedenthal
Given names
Louisa
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Луиза Ниденталь
Birth 1841 38 34

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
5 years
herself