Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Amalia Niedenthal1832

Name
Amalia Niedenthal
Given names
Amalia
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Амалия Ниденталь
Birth 1832 29 25

Birth of a sisterHelena Niedenthal
1835 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherJohann Friedrich Niedenthal
1837 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterLouisa Niedenthal
1841 (Age 9 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
5 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister