Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Amalia Niedenthal1840

Name
Amalia Niedenthal
Given names
Amalia
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Амалия Ниденталь
Birth 1840 39 38

Birth of a sisterDorothea Niedenthal
1843 (Age 3 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
8 years
elder brother
7 years
herself
4 years
younger sister