Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Louisa Niedenthal1826

Name
Louisa Niedenthal
Given names
Louisa
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Луиза Ниденталь
Birth 1826 28 23

Birth of a brotherJohann Adam Niedenthal
May 29, 1829 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherJohannes Niedenthal
1843 (Age 17 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
15 years
younger brother