Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Johannes Niedenthal1798

Name
Johannes Niedenthal
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Иоганнес Ниденталь
Birth 1798 21 22

MarriageKatharina View this family
yes

Birth of a brotherJohann Martin Niedenthal
1801 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherJohann Georg Niedenthal
1803 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Dorothea Niedenthal
1822 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Katharina Niedenthal
1824 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Louisa Niedenthal
1826 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Johann Adam Niedenthal
May 29, 1829 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Johannes Niedenthal
1843 (Age 45 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with Katharina - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
15 years
son