Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Johann Heinrich NiedenthalAge: 56 years18591916

Name
Johann Heinrich Niedenthal
Given names
Johann Heinrich
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Иоганн Генрих Ниденталь
Birth July 16, 1859 26 23

Birth of a brotherAdam Niedenthal
November 1, 1868 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a brotherJakob Niedenthal
March 4, 1873 (Age 13 years)

Birth of a brotherFriedrich Niedenthal
February 20, 1877 (Age 17 years)

MarriageElisabeth KunauView this family
January 3, 1880 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Elisabeth Niedenthal
November 4, 1880 (Age 21 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJohann Heinrich Reifschneider
1890 (Age 30 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMargaretha
February 8, 1896 (Age 36 years)

Death of a fatherJohann Heinrich Niedenthal
June 29, 1900 (Age 40 years)

Death February 17, 1916 (Age 56 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
9 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Elisabeth Kunau - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 3, 1880
10 months
daughter
Elisabeth Niedenthal
Елизавета Ниденталь
Birth: November 4, 1880 21 25Kutter (Поповка)
Death: