Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Heinrich Adam NiedenthalAge: 62 years18581921

Name
Heinrich Adam Niedenthal
Given names
Heinrich Adam
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Генрих Адам Ниденталь
Birth October 31, 1858 22 18

Birth of a brotherJohannes Niedenthal
January 11, 1869 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a brotherHeinrich Niedenthal
January 21, 1880 (Age 21 years)

MarriageEva Elisabeth SchwarzkopfView this family
December 27, 1880 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Adam Niedenthal
August 17, 1881 (Age 22 years)

MarriageCharlotte View this family
February 6, 1885 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Elisabeth Niedenthal
October 6, 1890 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Niedenthal
May 16, 1898 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Charlotte Niedenthal
February 16, 1899 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childAdam NiedenthalЕкатерина КрейкView this family
December 30, 1903 (Age 45 years)

Death of a wifeCharlotte
December 31, 1912 (Age 54 years)

MarriageBarbara View this family
October 6, 1913 (Age 54 years)

Death of a motherMaria Katharina
November 14, 1918 (Age 60 years)

Death of a wifeBarbara
1920 (Age 61 years)

Death of a brotherJohannes Niedenthal
1920 (Age 61 years)

Death September 14, 1921 (Age 62 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
10 years
younger brother
11 years
younger brother
Family with Eva Elisabeth Schwarzkopf - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 27, 1880
8 months
son
Family with Charlotte - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 6, 1885
6 years
daughter
Elisabeth Niedenthal
Елизавета Ниденталь
Birth: October 6, 1890 31 26Kutter (Поповка)
Death:
8 years
daughter
Charlotte Niedenthal
Шарлотта Ниденталь
Birth: February 16, 1899 40 35Kutter (Поповка)
Death:
Family with Barbara - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: October 6, 1913