Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Johannes Niedenthal1866

Name
Johannes Niedenthal
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Иоганнес Ниденталь
Birth June 9, 1866 31 27

Birth of a brotherKarl Niedenthal
June 24, 1868 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherJohann Jakob Niedenthal
December 14, 1875 (Age 9 years)

MarriageEva Katharina View this family
January 21, 1896 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Мария Ниденталь
May 23, 1896 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Вильгельм Ниденталь
August 24, 1899 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Елизавета Ниденталь
October 13, 1903 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Екатерина Ниденталь
October 23, 1905 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Амалия Ниденталь
July 5, 1907 (Age 41 years)
Death of a daughterЕкатерина Ниденталь
May 31, 1909 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Иоганнес Ниденталь
October 3, 1909 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonИоганнес Ниденталь
February 5, 1910 (Age 43 years)

Death of a fatherJohann Wilhelm Niedenthal
May 11, 1910 (Age 43 years)

Death of a wifeEva Katharina
May 24, 1910 (Age 43 years)

Death of a brotherJohann Jakob Niedenthal
February 14, 1914 (Age 47 years)

MarriageKatharina BeckelView this family
December 29, 1917 (Age 51 years)

Death of a brotherJohann Adam Niedenthal
August 2, 1921 (Age 55 years)

Death of a motherMaria Elisabeth
March 4, 1928 (Age 61 years)

Death of a brotherMichael Niedenthal
August 6, 1944 (Age 78 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
8 years
younger brother
Family with Eva Katharina - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 21, 1896
4 months
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
20 months
daughter
2 years
son
Family with Katharina Beckel - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 29, 1917