Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Jakob NiedenthalAge: 60 years18611922

Name
Jakob Niedenthal
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Якоб Ниденталь
Birth June 16, 1861 39 37
MarriageElisabeth View this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Niedenthal
November 2, 1885 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Adam Niedenthal
June 21, 1888 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Екатерина Ниденталь
September 14, 1890 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Елизавета Ниденталь
January 18, 1894 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Амалия Ниденталь
July 12, 1895 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Якоб Ниденталь
May 24, 1897 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Иоганнес Ниденталь
May 24, 1897 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Генрих Ниденталь
May 15, 1906 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childAdam NiedenthalElisabeth View this family
November 26, 1913 (Age 52 years)

Marriage of a childИоганнес НидентальМария View this family
June 10, 1919 (Age 57 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Heinrich Niedenthal
1920 (Age 58 years)

Death of a wifeElisabeth
September 8, 1921 (Age 60 years)

Death April 17, 1922 (Age 60 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
11 years
himself
Family with Elisabeth - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
Maria Niedenthal
Мария Ниденталь
Birth: November 2, 1885 24 22Kutter (Поповка)
Death:
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
18 months
daughter
22 months
son
son
9 years
son