Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Johannes Niedenthal1857

Name
Johannes Niedenthal
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Иоганнес Ниденталь
Birth 1857 30 27

Death of a brotherJohann Heinrich Niedenthal
November 18, 1907 (Age 50 years)

Deathyes