Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Johann Heinrich NiedenthalAge: 55 years18521907

Name
Johann Heinrich Niedenthal
Given names
Johann Heinrich
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Иоганн Генрих Ниденталь
Birth June 15, 1852 25 22

Birth of a sisterKatharina Niedenthal
1854 (Age 18 months)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Heinrich Niedenthal
1856 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherJohannes Niedenthal
1857 (Age 4 years)

MarriageKatharina View this family
February 12, 1874 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Katharina Niedenthal
November 17, 1886 (Age 34 years)
Death November 18, 1907 (Age 55 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Family with Katharina - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 12, 1874
13 years
daughter
Katharina Niedenthal
Катарина Ниденталь
Birth: November 17, 1886 34 30Kutter (Поповка)
Death: