Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Katharina Niedenthal1853

Name
Katharina Niedenthal
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Катарина Ниденталь
Birth 1853 43 31

Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Niedenthal
1855 (Age 2 years)

Death of a half-brotherJohann Heinrich Niedenthal
June 29, 1900 (Age 47 years)

Death of a brotherJohannes Niedenthal
September 19, 1925 (Age 72 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
7 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Magdalena - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
half-brother
3 years
half-brother