Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Johannes NiedenthalAge: 78 years18461925

Name
Johannes Niedenthal
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Иоганнес Ниденталь
Birth November 5, 1846 36 24

MarriageMaria Katharina View this family
yes

Birth of a sisterKatharina Niedenthal
1853 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Niedenthal
1855 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Niedenthal
December 30, 1869 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Eva Niedenthal
June 23, 1878 (Age 31 years)

Marriage of a childJohannes NiedenthalMaria View this family
January 4, 1890 (Age 43 years)

Death of a half-brotherJohann Heinrich Niedenthal
June 29, 1900 (Age 53 years)

Death of a wifeMaria Katharina
February 22, 1920 (Age 73 years)

Death September 19, 1925 (Age 78 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
22 months
himself
7 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Magdalena - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
Family with Maria Katharina - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
9 years
daughter