Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Johannes Niedenthal1810

Name
Johannes Niedenthal
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Иоганнес Ниденталь
Birth 1810 41 41

MarriageMagdalena View this family
yes

MarriageCharlotte View this family
yes

Death of a fatherJohannes Niedenthal
1820 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Niedenthal
1831 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Johann Heinrich Niedenthal
1833 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Charlotte Niedenthal
1841 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Katharina Niedenthal
1845 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Johannes Niedenthal
November 5, 1846 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Katharina Niedenthal
1853 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Anna Maria Niedenthal
1855 (Age 45 years)

Death of a brotherJohann Heinrich Niedenthal
1856 (Age 46 years)

Death of a sonJohann Heinrich Niedenthal
June 29, 1900 (Age 90 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1793
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
7 years
elder brother
8 years
himself
Family with Magdalena - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
3 years
son
Family with Charlotte - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
5 years
daughter
22 months
son
7 years
daughter
3 years
daughter