Семья Ниденталь - страница в истории немцев Поволжья

Gedwig Elisabeth Niedenthal1868

Name
Gedwig Elisabeth Niedenthal
Given names
Gedwig Elisabeth
Surname
Niedenthal
Also known as
Гедвига Элизабет Ниденталь
Birth 1868 29 30
Birth of a sisterAlida Maria Niedenthal
1870 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Wilhelm Niedenthal
1870 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterSelma Amalia Niedenthal
1871 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherAlexander Niedenthal
1874 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Valeria Niedenthal
1876 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherLeopold Adolf Niedenthal
1878 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherJohanna Tereza Agness Metzger
1878 (Age 10 years)

Death of a motherKatharina Amalia
1920 (Age 52 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
5 years
herself
Gedwig Elisabeth Niedenthal
Гедвига Элизабет Ниденталь
Birth: 1868 29 30Сарепта
Death:
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Selma Amalia Niedenthal
Сельма Амалия Ниденталь
Birth: 1871 32 33Сарепта
Death:
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Anna Valeria Niedenthal
Анна Валерия Ниденталь
Birth: 1876 37 38Сарепта
Death:
3 years
younger brother
Leopold Adolf Niedenthal
Леопольд Адольф Ниденталь
Birth: 1878 39 40Сарепта
Death: